Run for the Pig 2018 5K Race
Overall Finish List
June 07, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Odrzynolski Wauwatosa WI 908 18 1 M 13-19 15:47 3:09/K
2 John Dusing Brookfield WI 963 21 1 M 20-29 16:01 3:12/K
3 blake boles brookfield WI 873 18 2 M 13-19 16:08 3:14/K
4 Frank DeGuire Brookfield WI 957 18 3 M 13-19 16:34 3:19/K
5 Brady Stuck Hubertus WI 853 21 2 M 20-29 16:43 3:21/K
6 Christopher McKenna Brookfield WI 905 16 4 M 13-19 16:45 3:21/K
7 connor doppler Ramsey MN 961 24 3 M 20-29 17:26 3:29/K
8 Patrick Ramesh Brookfield WI 865 17 5 M 13-19 18:09 3:38/K
9 Nathan Lanser Brookfield WI 900 36 1 M 30-39 18:19 3:40/K
10 JJ Hemmer 848 15 6 M 13-19 18:20 3:40/K
11 Austen Schweinert 842 18 7 M 13-19 18:23 3:41/K
12 Hannah Erl Wauwatosa WI 964 23 1 F 20-29 18:33 3:43/K
13 Andrew Schweinert 841 18 8 M 13-19 18:36 3:43/K
14 Nikhil Desai Brookfield WI 864 17 9 M 13-19 18:45 3:45/K
15 Joe Hemmer Brookfield WI 849 49 1 M 40-49 19:15 3:51/K
16 Jack Wimmer Pewaukee WISCONSIN 858 14 10 M 13-19 19:19 3:52/K
17 Matthew Sweet BROOKFIELD WI 926 38 2 M 30-39 19:19 3:52/K
18 Howard Lederman Milwaukee WI 852 53 1 M 50-59 19:32 3:54/K
19 Ben DeGuire Brookfield WI 955 14 11 M 13-19 19:33 3:55/K
20 Ryan Flatley BROOKFIELD WI 978 14 12 M 13-19 19:39 3:56/K
21 Matt Mauermann Brookfield WISCONS 840 16 13 M 13-19 19:41 3:56/K
22 Aidan Ferber Brookfield WI 966 12 1 M 0-12 19:52 3:58/K
23 Matt Smanski WAUWATOSA WI 1 31 3 M 30-39 20:06 4:01/K
24 Russ Vandenberg Brookfield WI 935 22 4 M 20-29 20:18 4:04/K
25 jack feltes BROOKFIELD WI 965 21 5 M 20-29 20:22 4:04/K
26 Jenny Schweinert 844 51 1 F 50-59 20:25 4:05/K
27 John Rymaszewski Brookfield WI 872 21 6 M 20-29 20:47 4:09/K
28 Katie Steffe BROOKFIELD WI 918 33 1 F 30-39 20:50 4:10/K
29 Michael Vandenberg Brookfield WI 934 18 14 M 13-19 21:06 4:13/K
30 Jim Thomson New Berlin WI 927 60 1 M 60-69 21:14 4:15/K
31 Patrick Toft Brookfield WI 859 43 2 M 40-49 21:25 4:17/K
32 Callum Ferber Brookfield WI 968 10 2 M 0-12 22:31 4:30/K
33 Ben Ferber Brookfield WI 967 12 3 M 0-12 22:32 4:30/K
34 Dan Buechel Brookfield WI 953 51 2 M 50-59 22:49 4:34/K
35 Grant Spielbauer BROOKFIELD WI 916 12 4 M 0-12 23:09 4:38/K
36 Jim Clancy Brookfield WI 851 60 2 M 60-69 23:10 4:38/K
37 Robert Burnside Brookfield WI 954 59 3 M 50-59 23:55 4:47/K
38 Charlie Harkins Menomonee Falls WI 990 61 3 M 60-69 24:02 4:48/K
39 Nate Harkins Menomonee Falls WI 992 33 4 M 30-39 24:02 4:48/K
40 Stacey Martinez WAUKESHA WI 904 35 2 F 30-39 24:09 4:50/K
41 Evan Fernandes Brookfield WI 874 11 5 M 0-12 24:16 4:51/K
42 Gabe Weitzer Brookfield WI 937 13 15 M 13-19 24:26 4:53/K
43 Abbey Harkins Menomonee Falls WI 989 32 3 F 30-39 24:27 4:53/K
44 Lauren Harkins Menomonee Falls WI 991 28 2 F 20-29 24:28 4:54/K
45 Judi Mulkey lisbon WI 907 50 2 F 50-59 24:37 4:55/K
46 Joe Guglielmo Manitowoc WI 987 59 4 M 50-59 24:43 4:57/K
47 David Dusing Brookfield WI 962 52 5 M 50-59 24:48 4:58/K
48 Camille Fernandes Brookfield WI 875 48 1 F 40-49 25:07 5:01/K
49 Christina Ramesh Brookfield WI 867 19 1 F 13-19 25:08 5:02/K
50 Ken Vandenberg 933 50 6 M 50-59 25:09 5:02/K
51 Patrick McKenna Brookfield WI 906 12 6 M 0-12 25:12 5:02/K
52 Olivia Paloucek BROOKFIELD WI 910 19 2 F 13-19 25:15 5:03/K
53 Paul Huhn Franklin WI 854 48 3 M 40-49 25:34 5:07/K
54 Emily stelpflug 920 22 3 F 20-29 25:36 5:07/K
55 amy stelpflug hartland WI 919 48 2 F 40-49 25:39 5:08/K
56 Jennifer Klimek Brown Deer WI 898 46 3 F 40-49 25:45 5:09/K
57 Jackie Ditto Brookfield WI 960 27 4 F 20-29 25:46 5:09/K
58 Jennifer Labodda Mukwonago WI 861 27 5 F 20-29 25:47 5:09/K
59 Mason Pfarrer Brookfield WI 912 13 16 M 13-19 25:49 5:10/K
60 Amelia Fernandes Brookfield WI 871 14 3 F 13-19 25:58 5:12/K
61 Liam Toft Brookfield WI 1588 8 7 M 0-12 26:06 5:13/K
62 Genny Jones BROOKFIELD WI 998 46 4 F 40-49 26:09 5:14/K
63 steve white hubertus WI 869 49 4 M 40-49 26:12 5:14/K
64 Glen Weitzer Brookfield WI 938 47 5 M 40-49 26:14 5:15/K
65 Mark Czarnecki Brookfield WI 846 45 6 M 40-49 26:23 5:17/K
66 mike palm west bend WI 866 64 4 M 60-69 26:45 5:21/K
67 Tim Jones BROOKFIELD WI 999 46 7 M 40-49 26:52 5:22/K
68 JEFFREY WEYKER BROOKFIELD WI 940 51 7 M 50-59 26:52 5:22/K
69 Rebecca Rubenstein Brookfield WI 857 11 1 F 0-12 26:55 5:23/K
70 Sarah Rubenstein Brookfield WI 856 14 4 F 13-19 26:56 5:23/K
71 Melissa Tranchita Brookfield WI 928 36 4 F 30-39 26:59 5:24/K
72 Robyn Rubenstein Brookfield WI 855 42 5 F 40-49 27:00 5:24/K
73 Lexi Schweinert 843 20 7 M 20-29 27:02 5:24/K
74 Nate Fessler 977 14 17 M 13-19 27:11 5:26/K
75 Kate Spielbauer BROOKFIELD WI 917 19 5 F 13-19 27:15 5:27/K
76 Suzy DeGuire Brookfield WI 959 20 6 F 20-29 27:27 5:29/K
77 Robert Graw Brookfield WI 986 63 5 M 60-69 27:33 5:31/K
78 Franco Ferreyra 973 29 8 M 20-29 27:44 5:33/K
79 John Goeckermann Brookfield WI 983 11 8 M 0-12 28:04 5:37/K
80 Ainsleigh Gilson Brookfield WISCONS 863 14 6 F 13-19 28:07 5:37/K
81 Emily Adams Elm Grove WI 944 16 7 F 13-19 28:21 5:40/K
82 Mark Strachota Brookfield WI 924 64 6 M 60-69 28:23 5:41/K
83 Erin Fricker Brookfield WI 981 14 8 F 13-19 28:26 5:41/K
84 Debbie Strachota Brookfield WI 923 62 1 F 60-69 28:31 5:42/K
85 Niki Kane 1000 20 7 F 20-29 28:37 5:43/K
86 Vickie Shultz Brookfield WI 915 53 3 F 50-59 28:44 5:45/K
87 Brett Boyer Brookfield WI 949 29 9 M 20-29 29:03 5:49/K
88 Sandy Viola New Berlin WI 936 50 4 F 50-59 29:18 5:52/K
89 Ellen Vandenberg BROOKFIELD WI 932 49 6 F 40-49 29:19 5:52/K
90 Matt Fricker Brookfield WI 982 53 8 M 50-59 29:33 5:55/K
91 Jim Kroemer Brown Deer WI 899 64 7 M 60-69 29:46 5:57/K
92 Joe Brandenburg Edina MN 951 28 10 M 20-29 29:56 5:59/K
93 Matt Fessler 976 12 9 M 0-12 29:59 6:00/K
94 Sandy Bratina Brookfield WI 862 45 7 F 40-49 30:10 6:02/K
95 Matthew Bohringer Wauwatosa WI 947 10 10 M 0-12 30:38 6:08/K
96 Shawn Johnson Wauwatosa WI 997 40 8 M 40-49 30:40 6:08/K
97 Kathleen Gust Brookfield WI 988 58 5 F 50-59 30:41 6:08/K
98 Kristin Urban BROOKFIELD WI 930 48 8 F 40-49 30:51 6:10/K
99 Roxanne Kane Brookfield WI 897 50 6 F 50-59 31:23 6:17/K
100 Debbie Brandenburg Brookfield WI 950 56 7 F 50-59 31:30 6:18/K
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Lisa Spannbauer Hubertus WI 870 39 5 F 30-39 31:32 6:18/K
102 Emma Macari Brookfield WI 902 76 1 F 70-99 31:37 6:19/K
103 David Riedel Milwaukee WISCONSI 860 63 8 M 60-69 31:38 6:20/K
104 Jessica Peter Cottage Grove WI 868 17 9 F 13-19 32:23 6:29/K
105 John Urban BROOKFIELD WI 929 50 9 M 50-59 32:42 6:32/K
106 David Ferber Brookfield WI 969 53 10 M 50-59 32:51 6:34/K
107 Heather Ferber Brookfield WI 970 45 9 F 40-49 33:09 6:38/K
108 will stelpflug 922 11 11 M 0-12 33:39 6:44/K
109 terry stelpflug 921 50 11 M 50-59 33:40 6:44/K
110 Bobbie Hui Brookfield WI 996 63 2 F 60-69 35:10 7:02/K
111 Kristin Jolliff Brookfield WI 847 36 6 F 30-39 36:42 7:20/K
112 Kelly Lehnerer Brookfield WI 901 36 7 F 30-39 36:48 7:22/K
113 Stephanie Goeckermann Brookfield WI 985 39 8 F 30-39 36:50 7:22/K
114 Nathan Goeckermann Brookfield WI 984 8 12 M 0-12 36:51 7:22/K
115 Kaitlyn Rogacheski Milwaukee WI 914 26 8 F 20-29 37:50 7:34/K
116 Trenton Oiler Brookfield WI 909 11 13 M 0-12 38:33 7:43/K
117 Zackery Griese Brookfield WISCONS 845 11 14 M 0-12 38:34 7:43/K
118 lana behmke Brookfield WI 850 16 10 F 13-19 40:13 8:03/K
119 Ellen Fricker Brookfield WI 980 16 11 F 13-19 40:14 8:03/K
120 Julie Ford Slinger WI 979 44 10 F 40-49 44:47 8:57/K
121 Amy Hower Germantown WI 995 42 11 F 40-49 44:49 8:58/K
122 Penny Pesch New Berlin WI 911 66 3 F 60-69 45:15 9:03/K
123 john brophy BROOKFIELD WI 952 80 1 M 70-99 45:17 9:03/K
124 Tabitha Andree WEST ALLIS WI 945 30 9 F 30-39 45:22 9:04/K